Find any champion, build, or summoner — in one place.

Live-style tier lists, matchup data and ranked leaderboards for every role and game mode. Clean, fast, no clutter.

Tip: press / to focus search, Esc to close.

Top champions by win rate

Patch 16.21.1 · all ranksView all
#ChampionRoleTierWinPickBan
1ZedMidS64.3%11.2%20.8%
2GarenTopS58.8%6.8%2.0%
3MalphiteTopS57.7%10.4%8.4%
4ViJungleS57.1%2.8%0.0%
5Lee SinJungleS54.1%14.8%10.4%
6Kai'SaADCA51.4%14.0%0.4%

Your favorites

No favorites yet. Hover a champion card and tap the star to pin it here.